Fibre Patch Cables - Fruity Cables

Computer & Tech Help Cardiff, WA 6 days ago

Description

Are you wasting too much time to find fibre patch cables in the UK? If yes, then Fruity Cables Ltd. offers a wide range of fibre patch cables online. These cables can be used to transfer light signals to produce high-speed data connection over long distances. LC-LC, LC-SC fibre patch leads to ST-ST and LC-ST Multimode Fiber optic cables, we have got it all for your unique requirements. For more information about us, visit our official website. Our team is always happy to assist you.
Free

Cardiff, WA 20-22 Wenlock Road, London United Kingdom N1 7GU

3 hits 0 comments ID #108837

About the seller

fruitycables cables
fruitycables cables 9 months ago
fruitycables cables

20-22 Wenlock Road, London United Kingdom
Registered 9 months ago
We are a leading networking solution provider that offers a wide range of wall cabinets, data cabinets, floor standing server cabinets, & many other cables along with installation services.